Hráčky

Příjmení a jméno Národnost Klub Pozice Výška
Veronika Aulichová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 170
Simona Bachmanová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov 173
Alena Bačová
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 172
Petra Bakajsová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Pivot 184
Kateřina Bartoňová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 172
Sarah Beránková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač 178
Sofia Biliková
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 179
Lucie Blahůšková
CZE
BK Strakonice 187
Lucie Bolardtová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač/Křídlo 179
Veronika Borsová
CZE
KARA Trutnov Rozehrávač 170
Eliška Brejchová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 181
Anna Brožová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové 169
Natálie Budilová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 178
Adéla Buřtová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 166
Barbora Bušková
CZE
Slovanka Pivot 182
Lucie Čadková
CZE
BK Strakonice 173
Emma Čechová
CZE
Žabiny Brno 194
Lucie Ceralová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 193
Anna Chromá
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 182
María Conde
ESP
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo 187
Elissa Cunane
USA
Žabiny Brno 196
Kristýna Čuperková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač 173
Elma Dautovic
SLO
Sokol H. Králové 183
Jana Drobná
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 165
Ludmila Dudáčková
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 180
Kateřina Ebenhöhová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 194
Pamela Therese Effangová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Karolína Fadrhonsová
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 172
Katharina Agnes Fikiel
DEU
BLK Slavia Praha 195
Aneta Finková
CZE
KARA Trutnov Rozehrávač 162
Simona Fišerová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 183
Whisper Fisher
USA
KARA Trutnov
Monika Fučíková
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 180
Kateřina Galíčková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 182
Taylor Erin Goligoski
USA
KARA Trutnov 174
Monika Grigalauskyté
LTU
Žabiny Brno 191
Lucia Hadačová
SVK
KP Brno Křídlo/Pivot 185
Hana Hajnová
CZE
KARA Trutnov Rozehrávač 161
Tereza Halátková
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 180
Eliška Hálová
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo/Pivot 179
Eliška Hamzová
CZE
Žabiny Brno Rozehrávač 182
Alena Hanušová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 191
Denisa Harapesová
CZE
Slovanka Rozehrávač 168
Karolína Hauserová
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač 171
Tetiana Havrylchyk
UKR
KP Brno 194
Kristýna Helebrantová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha 175
Kristýna Herinková
CZE
KARA Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Jesika Maud Hibalová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov 171
Kateřina Hindráková
CZE
KARA Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 177
Emese Eva Hof
NLD
ZVVZ USK Praha
Bria Holmes
USA
Žabiny Brno 190
Natálie Horsáková
CZE
BK Strakonice Křídlo 184
Dagmar Hrabovská
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 170
Dominica Hynková
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač 166
Michaela Jánská
CZE
BK Strakonice Rozehrávač 161
Iva Jedovnická
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 178
Alena Jeništová
CZE
BK Strakonice Křídlo/Pivot 182
Štěpánka Ježková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo/Pivot 180
Brionna, Alaine Jones
USA
ZVVZ USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 191
Barbora Jorová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov 175
Tamara Jovančevič
SRB
SBŠ Ostrava
Adéla Junková
CZE
BK Strakonice Křídlo/Pivot 178
Anna Jurčenková
SVK
Žabiny Brno 195
Valentýna Kadlecová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač 187
Kateřina Káňová
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava 178
Ivana Karasová
SVK
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 174
Nella Klapková
CZE
Slovanka Křídlo 182
Hana Kolegarová
CZE
BK Strakonice 183
Anežka Kopecká
CZE
Žabiny Brno Pivot 181
Eva Kopecká
CZE
KP Brno Křídlo 171
Veronika Koppová
CZE
KP Brno 171
Natálie Koucká
CZE
Slovanka 189
Anastasiia Kovtun
UKR
Levhartice Chomutov Pivot 193
Kateřina Kozumplíková
CZE
KARA Trutnov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 172
Tereza Králová
CZE
KARA Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 182
Michaela Krejzová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 184
Terezie Křenková
CZE
KP Brno 180
Klára Křivánková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Křídlo 183
Anna Kubíčková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Pivot 189
Eliška Kubíčková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 174
Zuzana Kučerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Křídlo 180
Natalie Marie Kucowski
USA
KP Brno 190
Kristýna Lačná
CZE
KARA Trutnov Křídlo/Pivot 180
Barbora Leopoldová
CZE
Sokol H. Králové 188
Alžběta Levínská
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo 178
Eliška Linhartová
CZE
KARA Trutnov Křídlo 180
Markéta Löflerová
CZE
Levhartice Chomutov Rozehrávač/Křídlo 176
Natálie Lukačková
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha 181
Marie Anna Machytková
CZE
BK Strakonice 178
Kassidy Malcolm
USA
KARA Trutnov
Petra Malíková
CZE
KP Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 178
Klára Marečková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Křídlo/Pivot 185
Michaela Matušková
CZE
Sokol H. Králové Rozehrávač 171
Kristýna Menšíková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 174
Anna Merhautová
CZE
ZVVZ USK Praha Rozehrávač 175
Gabriela Mervínská
CZE
Slovanka Pivot 190
Adéla Mezihoráková
CZE
Žabiny Brno 176
Laura Mikšíková
CZE
Žabiny Brno Křídlo 181
Eliška Mircová
CZE
BLK Slavia Praha Rozehrávač 176
Tereza Motyčáková
CZE
SBŠ Ostrava Rozehrávač 170